Inch and Company Real Estate Logo
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Coming Soon Listings
    4. Home Buyer FAQs
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
    4. Home Seller FAQs
  • Local Areas
    1. Camp Hill PA Real Estate & Homes for Sale
    2. Carlisle PA Real Estate & Homes for Sale
    3. Harrisburg PA Real Estate & Homes for Sale
    4. Hershey PA Real Estate & Homes for Sale
    5. Mechanicsburg PA Real Estate & Homes for Sale
    6. York PA Real Estate & Homes for Sale
  • About
    1. Our Agents
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
  • Careers
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Radius search
Map
415,600 Sold Properties

415,600 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
19 MARINA DR, Camp Hill, PA 17011

$880,000

$919,900

4.3%
4 Beds3 Baths3,916 SqFt

19 MARINA DR, Camp Hill, PA 17011

MLS# PACB2050686

Listed by Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
300 WIDDERS DRIVE, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
1/47

$444,900

$449,900

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,464 SqFt

300 WIDDERS DRIVE, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

MLS# PACB2050602

Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

Bright MLS (BMLS)
125 E NORTH ST, Carlisle, PA 17013
1/47

$215,500

$200,000

7.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,665 SqFt

125 E NORTH ST, Carlisle, PA 17013

MLS# PACB2050940

Listed by Keller Williams of Central PA

Bright MLS (BMLS)
51 S MANHEIM ST, Annville, PA 17003
1/26

$182,500

$187,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

51 S MANHEIM ST, Annville, PA 17003

MLS# PALN2023954

Listed by Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2040 N FALL HARVEST DR #059, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
1/11

$759,990

$759,990

4 Beds4 Baths3,391 SqFt

2040 N FALL HARVEST DR #059, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

MLS# PACB2048306

Listed by New Home Star Pennsylvania LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
209 LAMP POST LN, Camp Hill, PA 17011
1/36

$417,000

$429,900

3.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,140 SqFt

209 LAMP POST LN, Camp Hill, PA 17011

MLS# PACB2049444

Listed by Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2609 CRANBERRY CIR, Harrisburg, PA 17110
1/33

$207,500

$212,500

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,672 SqFt

2609 CRANBERRY CIR, Harrisburg, PA 17110

MLS# PADA2051688

Listed by Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
626 ELLIOTT DR, Lewisberry, PA 17339
1/33

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,896 SqFt

626 ELLIOTT DR, Lewisberry, PA 17339

MLS# PAYK2093048

Listed by RSR, REALTORS, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3424 BELAIR RD, Harrisburg, PA 17109
1/29

$249,900

$249,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,648 SqFt

3424 BELAIR RD, Harrisburg, PA 17109

MLS# PADA2051398

Listed by Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1607 CHURCHILL RD, Harrisburg, PA 17111
1/43

$460,000

$445,000

3.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,944 SqFt

1607 CHURCHILL RD, Harrisburg, PA 17111

MLS# PADA2050704

Listed by Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2051 SAUERS RD, Harrisburg, PA 17110
1/58

$580,000

$595,000

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,430 SqFt

2051 SAUERS RD, Harrisburg, PA 17110

MLS# PADA2048626

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1725 SYCAMORE ST, Harrisburg, PA 17104
1/25

$125,000

$135,000

7.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,173 SqFt

1725 SYCAMORE ST, Harrisburg, PA 17104

MLS# PADA2050118

Listed by Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
312 10TH ST, New Cumberland, PA 17070
1/33

$319,900

$319,900

3 Beds2 Baths2,179 SqFt

312 10TH ST, New Cumberland, PA 17070

MLS# PACB2046584

Listed by Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
244 RED HAVEN RD, New Cumberland, PA 17070
1/36

$307,000

$314,000

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,844 SqFt

244 RED HAVEN RD, New Cumberland, PA 17070

MLS# PAYK2085850

Listed by Turn Key Realty Group

Bright MLS (BMLS)
82 BEECH TREE CT, Annville, PA 17003
1/33

$330,000

$330,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,697 SqFt

82 BEECH TREE CT, Annville, PA 17003

MLS# PALN2021870

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7877 MANADA CT, Harrisburg, PA 17112
1/36

$292,500

$292,500

3 Beds3 Baths2,424 SqFt

7877 MANADA CT, Harrisburg, PA 17112

MLS# PADA2046364

Listed by Turn Key Realty Group

Bright MLS (BMLS)
710 GLADSTONE CT, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
1/32

$394,900

$379,900

3.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,381 SqFt

710 GLADSTONE CT, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

MLS# PACB2042180

Listed by Turn Key Realty Group

Bright MLS (BMLS)
211 SHIRLEY LN, Boiling Springs, PA 17007
1/44

$602,500

$600,000

0.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,950 SqFt

211 SHIRLEY LN, Boiling Springs, PA 17007

MLS# PACB2040788

Listed by Howard Hanna Company-Carlisle

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9 BROADWAY AVE, Duncannon, PA 17020
1/39

$187,600

$178,000

5.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

9 BROADWAY AVE, Duncannon, PA 17020

MLS# PAPY2007038

Listed by Brokers Realty.com

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2293 MILL RD, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
1/53

$480,000

$485,000

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,769 SqFt

2293 MILL RD, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

MLS# PACB2037452

Listed by Turn Key Realty Group

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2299 MILL RD, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
1/47

$492,000

$500,000

1.6%
4 Beds4 Baths2,370 SqFt

2299 MILL RD, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

MLS# PACB2040386

Listed by Turn Key Realty Group

Bright MLS (BMLS)
107 PARKVIEW RD, New Cumberland, PA 17070
1/37

$440,000

$429,900

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,021 SqFt

107 PARKVIEW RD, New Cumberland, PA 17070

MLS# PACB2039772

Listed by Heritage Real Estate Group, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
330 N MIDDLESEX RD, Carlisle, PA 17013
1/47

$391,500

$390,000

0.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,676 SqFt

330 N MIDDLESEX RD, Carlisle, PA 17013

MLS# PACB2039710

Listed by Turn Key Realty Group

Bright MLS (BMLS)
422 DEERFIELD RD, Camp Hill, PA 17011
1/33

$345,000

$369,900

6.7%
4 Beds3 Baths1,950 SqFt

422 DEERFIELD RD, Camp Hill, PA 17011

MLS# PACB2035770

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
    • Home
      Local Areas
      1. Camp Hill PA Real Estate & Homes for Sale
      2. Carlisle PA Real Estate & Homes for Sale
      3. Harrisburg PA Real Estate & Homes for Sale
      4. Hershey PA Real Estate & Homes for Sale
      5. Mechanicsburg PA Real Estate & Homes for Sale
      6. York PA Real Estate & Homes for Sale
    • Buy
      1. Our Listings
      2. All Listings
      3. Coming Soon Listings
      4. Home Buyer FAQs
      About
      1. Our Agents
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      4. Home Seller FAQs
      Careers
Inch & Co. Real Estate
Isabel Warrell

+1(717) 579-0705 isabel@isabelwarrell.com

400 Elmwood Blvd, York, PA, 17403, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    • Home
      Local Areas
      1. Camp Hill PA Real Estate & Homes for Sale