Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
36 W MAIN ST, Galeton, PA 16922
Commercial
5,280 Sqft Lot
$ 1,260,000 $ 1,350,000 6.7%
MLS# PAPO2000196
Listed by Lime House

699 STONE CHURCH RD, Carlisle, PA 17015
Vacant Land
3 Beds3 Baths89 Acres
$ 1,260,000 $ 1,490,000 15.4%
MLS# PACB2034450
Listed by Lime House

170 SUNSET RD, Oxford, PA 19363
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,882 SqFt
$ 800,000 $ 830,000 3.6%
MLS# PACT2107030
Listed by Lime House

50, 52, 54 CARLISLE AVE, York, PA 17404
Commercial
4,613 Sqft Lot
$ 610,000 $ 615,000 0.8%
MLS# PAYK2088454
Listed by Lime House

666 & 668 E MARKET ST, York, PA 17401
Multi-Family, Townhouse
2,457 Sqft Lot
$ 569,000 $ 579,000 1.7%
MLS# PAYK2078270
Listed by Lime House

106 S PERSHING AVE, York, PA 17401
Commercial
2,296 Sqft Lot
$ 435,000 $ 459,900 5.4%
MLS# PAYK2074748
Listed by Lime House

470-472 W PHILADELPHIA ST W, York, PA 17401
Multi-Family, Townhouse
3,120 SqFt
$ 387,500 $ 409,995 5.5%
MLS# PAYK2057098
Listed by Keller Williams Keystone Realty

186 N MAIN ST, Spring Grove, PA 17362
Multi-Family
3,839 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 399,000 6.0%
MLS# PAYK2088322
Listed by Lime House

436 LINDEN AVE, York, PA 17404
Multi-Family
3,498 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 319,000 7.5%
MLS# PAYK2089152
Listed by Lime House

39 HENRIETTA ST, Red Lion, PA 17356
Single Family Home
6 Beds2 Baths2,992 SqFt
$ 292,750 $ 315,000 7.1%
MLS# PAYK2087240
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

39 HENRIETTA ST, Red Lion, PA 17356
Multi-Family
2,992 SqFt
$ 292,750 $ 315,000 7.1%
MLS# PAYK2087238
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

2764 HUNTERS CREST DR #3, York, PA 17402
Townhouse
4 Beds3 Baths1,708 SqFt
$ 259,000 $ 259,000
MLS# PAYK2080596
Listed by House Broker Realty LLC

200 E MAIN ST, Girardville, PA 17935
Multi-Family
4,356 Sqft Lot
$ 185,000 $ 235,000 21.3%
MLS# PASK2013854
Listed by Lime House

610 S PERSHING AVE, York, PA 17401
Single Family Home, Townhouse
1,752 SqFt
$ 180,000 $ 184,000 2.2%
MLS# PAYK2072794
Listed by Lime House

23 E SOUTH ST, York, PA 17401
Multi-Family
2,000 SqFt
$ 165,000 $ 169,900 2.9%
MLS# PAYK2073388
Listed by Lime House

329 E PHILADELPHIA ST, York, PA 17403
Multi-Family, Townhouse
2,150 SqFt
$ 148,000 $ 165,000 10.3%
MLS# PAYK2064170
Listed by Lime House

430 FREEMAN ST, Lebanon, PA 17046
Townhouse
3 Beds2 Baths846 SqFt
$ 148,000 $ 154,000 3.9%
MLS# PALN2021720
Listed by Lime House

1038 N DUKE ST, York, PA 17404
Townhouse
3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt
$ 140,000 $ 135,000 3.7%
MLS# PAYK2054992
Listed by Lime House

46 N HARTLEY ST, York, PA 17401
Single Family Home, Townhouse
3 Beds1 Bath1,140 SqFt
$ 138,000 $ 145,000 4.8%
MLS# PAYK2055224
Listed by Lime House

632 WALLACE ST, York, PA 17403
Multi-Family
2,242 SqFt
$ 130,000 $ 139,900 7.1%
MLS# PAYK2052800
Listed by Lime House

21 S LEE ST, York, PA 17403
Townhouse
3 Beds1 Bath1,296 SqFt
$ 120,000 $ 135,000 11.1%
MLS# PAYK2054892
Listed by Lime House

120 LAFAYETTE ST, York, PA 17401
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt
$ 118,000 $ 125,000 5.6%
MLS# PAYK2052802
Listed by Lime House

429 LAFAYETTE ST, Lancaster, PA 17603
Townhouse
2 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt
$ 109,000 $ 124,900 12.7%
MLS# PALA2044136
Listed by Lime House

827 LINDEN AVE, York, PA 17404
Townhouse
4 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt
$ 100,000 $ 104,900 4.7%
MLS# PAYK2046538
Listed by Lime House

241 FRANKLIN WAY, York, PA 17403
Townhouse
3 Beds1 Bath1,280 SqFt
$ 18,000 $ 29,500 39.0%
MLS# PAYK2051210
Listed by Lime House

119 FICKES WAY, York, PA 17403
Vacant Land
0.02 Acres
$ 16,000 $ 24,900 35.7%
MLS# PAYK2046696
Listed by Lime House

Director of Real Estate | License ID: RS319250
+1(717) 579-0705 | isabel@isabelwarrell.com