Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
2299 MILL RD, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,370 SqFt
$ 492,000 $ 500,000 1.6%
MLS# PACB2040386
Listed by Turn Key Realty Group

2293 MILL RD, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,769 SqFt
$ 480,000 $ 485,000 1.0%
MLS# PACB2037452
Listed by Turn Key Realty Group

330 N MIDDLESEX RD, Carlisle, PA 17013
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,676 SqFt
$ 391,500 $ 390,000 0.4%
MLS# PACB2039710
Listed by Turn Key Realty Group

244 RED HAVEN RD, New Cumberland, PA 17070
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,844 SqFt
$ 307,000 $ 314,000 2.2%
MLS# PAYK2085850
Listed by Turn Key Realty Group

7877 MANADA CT, Harrisburg, PA 17112
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,424 SqFt
$ 292,500 $ 292,500
MLS# PADA2046364
Listed by Turn Key Realty Group

2609 CRANBERRY CIR, Harrisburg, PA 17110
Townhouse
4 Beds3 Baths1,672 SqFt
$ 207,500 $ 212,500 2.4%
MLS# PADA2051688
Listed by Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

51 S MANHEIM ST, Annville, PA 17003
Single Family Home, Townhouse
3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt
$ 182,500 $ 187,000 2.4%
MLS# PALN2023954
Listed by Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

Director of Real Estate | License ID: RS319250
+1(717) 579-0705 | isabel@isabelwarrell.com