Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
36 W MAIN ST, Galeton, PA 16922
Commercial
5,280 Sqft Lot
$ 1,260,000 $ 1,350,000 6.7%
MLS# PAPO2000196
Listed by Lime House

699 STONE CHURCH RD, Carlisle, PA 17015
Vacant Land
3 Beds3 Baths89 Acres
$ 1,260,000 $ 1,490,000 15.4%
MLS# PACB2034450
Listed by Lime House

699 STONE CHURCH RD, Carlisle, PA 17015
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,480 SqFt
$ 950,000 $ 950,000
MLS# PACB2033630
Listed by Lime House

170 SUNSET RD, Oxford, PA 19363
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,882 SqFt
$ 800,000 $ 830,000 3.6%
MLS# PACT2107030
Listed by Lime House

50, 52, 54 CARLISLE AVE, York, PA 17404
Commercial
4,613 Sqft Lot
$ 610,000 $ 615,000 0.8%
MLS# PAYK2088454
Listed by Lime House

666 & 668 E MARKET ST, York, PA 17401
Multi-Family, Townhouse
2,457 Sqft Lot
$ 569,000 $ 579,000 1.7%
MLS# PAYK2078270
Listed by Lime House

109 W KING ST, East Berlin, PA 17316
Commercial
0.33 Acres Lot
$ 560,000 $ 599,900 6.7%
MLS# PAAD2014174
Listed by RE/MAX of Gettysburg

5838 ROUTE 240 HWY, Cherry Tree, PA 15724
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,046 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 564,900 2.6%
MLS# PAIA2000052
Listed by Lime House

217 THROTTLE CT, Stewartstown, PA 17363
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,362 SqFt
$ 505,000 $ 515,000 1.9%
MLS# PAYK2059952
Listed by Keller Williams Keystone Realty

3 N MAIN ST, Stewartstown, PA 17363
Commercial
10,158 Sqft Lot
$ 500,000 $ 500,000
MLS# PAYK2089970
Listed by Southern Management Rentals

4732 YORK RD, New Oxford, PA 17350
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,085 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 455,000 4.4%
MLS# PAAD2009640
Listed by Keller Williams Elite

106 S PERSHING AVE, York, PA 17401
Commercial
2,296 Sqft Lot
$ 435,000 $ 459,900 5.4%
MLS# PAYK2074748
Listed by Lime House

186 N MAIN ST, Spring Grove, PA 17362
Multi-Family
3,839 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 399,000 6.0%
MLS# PAYK2088322
Listed by Lime House

75 CHAMPIONS DR, York Haven, PA 17370
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,931 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 365,000
MLS# PAYK2061010
Listed by Lime House

5374 WILSHIRE RD, Harrisburg, PA 17112
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 365,000
MLS# PADA2038406
Listed by Lime House

3754 BALTIMORE PIKE, Littlestown, PA 17340
Commercial
1.04 Acres Lot
$ 364,000 $ 449,800 19.1%
MLS# PAAD2006840
Listed by Lime House

237 E MARKET ST, York, PA 17403
Commercial
7,819 Sqft Lot
$ 345,000 $ 354,900 2.8%
MLS# PAYK2042090
Listed by Lime House

106 S PERSHING AVE, York, PA 17401
Multi-Family, Townhouse
2,296 Sqft Lot
$ 335,000 $ 349,900 4.3%
MLS# PAYK2042642
Listed by Lime House

409 CASCADE RD, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,876 SqFt
$ 334,900 $ 334,900
MLS# PACB2038394
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

5631 SMOKETOWN RD, Glenville, PA 17329
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,712 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 349,000 6.9%
MLS# PAYK2060100
Listed by Lime House

143 N ALBEMARLE ST, York, PA 17403
Multi-Family
2,500 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 339,000 5.6%
MLS# PAYK2078156
Listed by Lime House

6674 STELTZ RD, Glen Rock, PA 17327
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,804 SqFt
$ 319,000 $ 319,900 0.3%
MLS# PAYK2092758
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

347 S GEORGE ST, York, PA 17401
Multi-Family, Townhouse
6,277 SqFt
$ 309,000 $ 309,900 0.3%
MLS# PAYK2059440
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

436 LINDEN AVE, York, PA 17404
Multi-Family
3,498 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 319,000 7.5%
MLS# PAYK2089152
Listed by Lime House

575 W MARKET ST, York, PA 17401
Multi-Family, Townhouse
3,492 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 275,000
MLS# PAYK2049138
Listed by Lime House

19941 286 RTE E, Cherry Tree, PA 15724
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths2,800 SqFt
$ 265,000 $ 274,900 3.6%
MLS# PAIA2000072
Listed by Lime House

404 BROADWAY, Hanover, PA 17331
Multi-Family
1,496 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 275,000 9.1%
MLS# PAYK2048526
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

404 BROADWAY, Hanover, PA 17331
Single Family Home
6 Beds4 Baths1,496 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 275,000 9.1%
MLS# PAYK2048834
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

404 BROADWAY, Hanover, PA 17331
Commercial
3,001 Sqft Lot
$ 250,000 $ 275,000 9.1%
MLS# PAYK2048840
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

19941 286 RTE E, Cherry Tree, PA 15724
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths2,800 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 549,000 54.5%
MLS# PAIA2000060
Listed by Lime House

51 S HARRISBURG ST, Steelton, PA 17113
Multi-Family
4,118 SqFt
$ 188,000 $ 225,000 16.4%
MLS# PADA2029180
Listed by Lime House

200 E MAIN ST, Girardville, PA 17935
Multi-Family
4,356 Sqft Lot
$ 185,000 $ 235,000 21.3%
MLS# PASK2013854
Listed by Lime House

805 BRIAN DR, Enola, PA 17025
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,428 SqFt
$ 179,900 $ 179,900
MLS# PACB2043604
Listed by M C Walker Realty

1346 W MARKET ST, York, PA 17404
Multi-Family, Townhouse
1,836 SqFt
$ 160,000 $ 183,000 12.6%
MLS# PAYK2064836
Listed by Lime House

225 W FRONT ST, York, PA 17404
Multi-Family
1,579 SqFt
$ 152,500 $ 162,500 6.2%
MLS# PAYK2051414
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

225 W FRONT ST, York, PA 17404
Single Family Home, Townhouse
6 Beds2 Baths1,579 SqFt
$ 152,500 $ 162,400 6.1%
MLS# PAYK2049706
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

952 W PRINCESS ST, York, PA 17401
Multi-Family
2,184 SqFt
$ 150,000 $ 150,000
MLS# PAYK2049140
Listed by Lime House

1136 E MARKET ST, York, PA 17403
Townhouse
5 Beds1 Bath1,824 SqFt
$ 150,000 $ 165,000 9.1%
MLS# PAYK2064972
Listed by Lime House

430 FREEMAN ST, Lebanon, PA 17046
Townhouse
3 Beds2 Baths846 SqFt
$ 148,000 $ 154,000 3.9%
MLS# PALN2021720
Listed by Lime House

806 W POPLAR ST, York, PA 17401
Multi-Family
1,872 SqFt
$ 140,000 $ 140,000
MLS# PAYK2049142
Listed by Lime House

86 N 18TH ST, Harrisburg, PA 17103
Single Family Home, Townhouse
5 Beds2 Baths1,772 SqFt
$ 140,000 $ 150,000 6.7%
MLS# PADA2056224
Listed by Lime House

119 S BEAVER ST, York, PA 17401
Townhouse
5 Beds2 Baths3,148 SqFt
$ 132,500 $ 144,900 8.6%
MLS# PAYK2081812
Listed by Lime House

632 WALLACE ST, York, PA 17403
Multi-Family
2,242 SqFt
$ 130,000 $ 139,900 7.1%
MLS# PAYK2052800
Listed by Lime House

312 W PRINCESS ST, York, PA 17401
Townhouse
4 Beds1 Bath1,632 SqFt
$ 130,000 $ 149,900 13.3%
MLS# PAYK2083160
Listed by Lime House

507 E PHILADELPHIA ST, York, PA 17401
Multi-Family, Townhouse
2,044 SqFt
$ 129,900 $ 129,900
MLS# PAYK2049144
Listed by Lime House

21 S LEE ST, York, PA 17403
Townhouse
3 Beds1 Bath1,296 SqFt
$ 120,000 $ 135,000 11.1%
MLS# PAYK2054892
Listed by Lime House

120 LAFAYETTE ST, York, PA 17401
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt
$ 118,000 $ 125,000 5.6%
MLS# PAYK2052802
Listed by Lime House

429 LAFAYETTE ST, Lancaster, PA 17603
Townhouse
2 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt
$ 109,000 $ 124,900 12.7%
MLS# PALA2044136
Listed by Lime House

211 JEFFERSON AVE, York, PA 17401
Single Family Home, Townhouse
3 Beds1 Bath1,360 SqFt
$ 105,000 $ 115,000 8.7%
MLS# PAYK2067690
Listed by Lime House

530 WALLACE ST, York, PA 17403
Townhouse
5 Beds1 Bath1,616 SqFt
$ 100,000 $ 135,000 25.9%
MLS# PAYK2067688
Listed by Lime House

601 SMITH ST, York, PA 17404
Townhouse
3 Beds1 Bath1,579 SqFt
$ 100,000 $ 115,000 13.0%
MLS# PAYK2067692
Listed by Lime House

716 WALLACE ST, York, PA 17403
Townhouse
3 Beds2 Baths1,240 SqFt
$ 100,000 $ 110,000 9.1%
MLS# PAYK2067686
Listed by Lime House

606 SMITH ST, York, PA 17404
Single Family Home, Townhouse
2 Beds1 Bath1,024 SqFt
$ 90,000 $ 110,000 18.2%
MLS# PAYK2067694
Listed by Lime House

806 WALLACE ST, York, PA 17403
Townhouse
3 Beds1 Bath1,220 SqFt
$ 85,000 $ 85,000
MLS# PAYK2049126
Listed by Lime House

828 WALLACE ST, York, PA 17403
Townhouse
3 Beds1 Bath1,220 SqFt
$ 80,000 $ 85,000 5.9%
MLS# PAYK2049134
Listed by Lime House

826 WALLACE ST, York, PA 17403
Townhouse
3 Beds1 Bath1,420 SqFt
$ 80,000 $ 85,000 5.9%
MLS# PAYK2049130
Listed by Lime House

720 N PERSHING AVE, York, PA 17404
Townhouse
2 Beds1 Bath944 SqFt
$ 77,000 $ 100,000 23.0%
MLS# PAYK2069918
Listed by Lime House

Director of Real Estate | License ID: RS319250
+1(717) 579-0705 | isabel@isabelwarrell.com